22 Form Testing

Practicum Course Section Signup

Make sure you clear your browser cache before viewing schedule and signing up form

22S Practicum Course Section Schedule-Viewing Period: Mon Mar 7 through Sun Mar 13

22S Practicum Course Section Schedule Sign-up GOES LIVE: Mon Mar 14 @ 1pm AT

22S Practicum Course Section Schedule Sign-up CLOSES: Thurs Mar 17 @ 12pm AT

22S Practicum Course Section Signup Form

The signup form will appear here when it's live.

You must log in to view the form.

Click here to log in

If you have logged in an are still seeing this message, please reload the page.

22 Test Signup
Practicum Student
If you'd like an additional confirmation email, please provide the address above. This email will not be used for any further communications.

Course Selection

22S Practicum Course Sections​

Day Time Instructor Section Schedule
Thursday 8:00 PM Belinda Atchison * 1A View PDF
Wednesday 6:00 PM Patti Barrows * 2B View PDF
Monday 10:00 AM Abby Baumgart 3C View PDF
Monday 12:00 PM Abby Baumgart 4D View PDF
Wednesday 12:00 PM Abby Baumgart 5E View PDF
Wednesday 3:00 PM Hildy Bennett 6F View PDF
Thursday 3:00 PM Hildy Bennett 7G View PDF
Friday 3:00 PM Hildy Bennett 8H View PDF
Wednesday 5:00 PM La Vera Brown 9I View PDF
Thursday 5:00 PM La Vera Brown 10J View PDF
Monday 1:00 PM Karin Celosse * 11K View PDF
Monday 3:00 PM Karin Celosse * 12L View PDF
Monday 5:00 PM Karin Celosse * 13M View PDF
Tuesday 10:00 PM  Eileen Chaves * 14N View PDF
Tuesday 4:00 PM Donte Corey 15O View PDF
Monday 4:00 PM Alice H. Crawford * 16P View PDF
Monday 10:00 PM Alice H. Crawford * 17Q View PDF
Tuesday 8:00 PM Jen Davies * 18R View PDF
Wednesday 8:00 PM Jen Davies * 19S View PDF
Sunday 7:00 PM Neil Duchac 20T View PDF
Sunday 9:00 PM Neil Duchac 21U View PDF
Monday 6:00 PM Julia Dunlop 22V View PDF
Tuesday 7:00 PM Bree Fiissel * 23W View PDF
Thursday  9:00 AM Susan Foster 24X View PDF
 Friday  11:00 AM Susan Foster 25Y View PDF
Tuesday 6:00 PM Glenn B. Gelman * 26Z View PDF
Tuesday 8:30 PM Glenn B. Gelman * 27AA View PDF
Saturday 11:00 AM Reba Glidewell * 28AB View PDF
Thursday 10:00 AM Penny Hamblin 29AC View PDF
Thursday 12:00 PM Penny Hamblin 30AD View PDF
Wednesday 12:00 PM Penny Hamblin 31AE View PDF
Tuesday 7:30 PM Mindy Heher 32AF View PDF
Friday 8:00 PM Kaitlyn Hillier * 33AG View PDF
Wednesday 1:00 PM Donna James 34AH View PDF
Thursday 1:00 PM Donna James 35AI View PDF
Monday 5:00 PM Sola Kippers 36AJ View PDF
Monday 8:00 PM Sola Kippers 37AK View PDF
Wednesday 6:00 PM Konja Klepper 38AL View PDF
Wednesday 6:00 PM Thommi Lawson 39AM View PDF
Monday 5:00 PM Michele Mannion * 40AN View PDF
Tuesday 10:00 AM Bolanle Ogunnubi 41AO View PDF
Thursday 3:00 PM Robert A. Roughley * 42AP View PDF
Thursday 5:00 PM Robert A. Roughley * 43AQ View PDF
Thursday 7:00 PM Robert A. Roughley * 44AR View PDF
Friday 2:00 PM LoriAnn Stretch 45AS View PDF
Tuesday 7:30 PM Phuong-Anh Urga* 46AT View PDF
Tuesday 4:00 PM Fiona Vajk * 47AU View PDF
Friday  1:30 PM  George D. Vera 48AV View PDF
Friday  11:00 AM  George D. Vera 49AW View PDF
Saturday   1:30 PM  George D. Vera 50AX View PDF
Saturday   11:00 AM  George D. Vera 51AY View PDF
Tuesday 7:00 PM Don Zeman * 52AZ View PDF
 Wednesday  8:00 PM  Konja Klepper 53BA View PDF
Tuesday 3:00 PM Hildy Bennett 54BB View PDF
Monday 7:00 PM Karin Celosse * 55BC View PDF
Tuesday 1:00PM Kevin Feisthamel 56BD View PDF
Tuesday 12:00 PM Bolanle Ogunnubi 57BE View PDF
Tuesday 8:00 PM Sanaz Adibian * 58BF View PDF
Wednesday 11:00 AM David Hart 59BG View PDF
Wednesday 2:00 PM David Hart 60BH View PDF
Wednesday 5:00 PM David Hart 61BI View PDF
Monday 12:00 PM Laura Tanzini* 62BJ View PDF
Tuesday 8:00 PM Terrie Porter 63BK View PDF
Friday 10:00 AM Cheryl Welch 64BL View PDF
Wednesday 10:00 AM Cheryl Welch 65BM View PDF
* College of Alberta Psychologists (CAP) approved

550